Bid, Buy or Sell on eBay! Ebay.com Catalog
LIVE listings from eBay
Top / Business Industrial / Industrial Electrical Test / Electronic Components / Semiconductors Actives / Diodes

 

Pomona Electronics SMD Microtip Test Probe Model 5144-48-2


$24.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:34:22 PST
Buy It Now for only: $24.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


5e Vision Engineering Dynascope Inspection Microscope With Quadra-Chek 100


$3,500.00
End Date: Monday Feb-10-2020 6:13:52 PST
Buy It Now for only: $3,500.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


LM317 Adjustable DC Power Supply Moudle DIY Kit Electronic Production For Study


$12.33
End Date: Thursday Feb-6-2020 3:50:10 PST
Buy It Now for only: $12.33
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


Santec Fiber-Pigtailed Photo Detector PDA 8-channel Module PDA-8-00


$350.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:35:02 PST
Buy It Now for only: $350.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


HJ Optronics 40mm Fiber Splicing Protection Sleeve 100pcs/bag


$10.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:34:21 PST
Buy It Now for only: $10.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


Agilent Keysight 8156A Option 221 Optical Fiber variable Attenuator


$3,750.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:34:19 PST
Buy It Now for only: $3,750.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


HJ Optronics 1550 nm 2x2, single stage fiber isolator PSTI-55-A-1-N-B-1


$75.00
End Date: Sunday Jan-26-2020 10:14:12 PST
Buy It Now for only: $75.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


Watlow 120V 50W CIE13 Cartridge/Insertion Heaters


$10.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:34:21 PST
Buy It Now for only: $10.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


OZ Digital Variable Fiber Attenuator DA-100-3U-1300/1550-9/125-S-60-LL-SP


$295.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:33:38 PST
Buy It Now for only: $295.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


DESTA CO HOLD DOWN CLAMPS


$8.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:35:02 PST
Buy It Now for only: $8.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


Tektronix 80C08-CR1 OPTICAL SAMPLING MODULE 10 Gb/s


$2,495.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:32:50 PST
Buy It Now for only: $2,495.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


HJ Optronics 980/1550 nm Fused Fiber WDM Device SWDM-1-9855-N-B-1-H


$55.00
End Date: Friday Jan-24-2020 12:28:46 PST
Buy It Now for only: $55.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


AGILENT 33120A 15 MHz Function ARBITRARY WAVEFORM GENERATOR


$495.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:32:51 PST
Buy It Now for only: $495.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


Tektronix TDS3012B 2-Channel Digital Phosphor Oscilloscope 100MHz 1.25GSa/s DPO


$850.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:34:21 PST
Buy It Now for only: $850.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


HJ Optronics Polarization Power Combiner for C-band PBC-55-P-2-L-3-Q


$280.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:32:51 PST
Buy It Now for only: $280.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


HJ Optronics 980 nm 1x2, 50/50 Fused Fiber Coupler


$150.00
End Date: Sunday Jan-26-2020 16:34:00 PST
Buy It Now for only: $150.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


ANDO AQ7413 LED Light Source Unit for AQ7410 High Resolution Reflectometer


$2,950.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:33:38 PST
Buy It Now for only: $2,950.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


HJ Optronics 1060 nm 2x2, 50/50 Fused Fiber Coupler


$125.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-12-2020 8:45:09 PST
Buy It Now for only: $125.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


HJ Optronics Polarization Maintaining Fiber Jumper FC/APC Connector 1950 nm


$110.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:32:49 PST
Buy It Now for only: $110.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


DICON GP700 optic fiber switch 1x40 FC/UPC 1310/1550nm


$1,495.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:33:42 PST
Buy It Now for only: $1,495.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


Leviton 257B Grounding AC Plug 2-P, 3-W, 15A-125V AC/CA


$4.99
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:32:51 PST
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


PHOTON BPONTRIPLEXER TRANSCEIVER PT8815-222-8SC/APC-KMT


$85.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:35:01 PST
Buy It Now for only: $85.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


Agilent Keysight 10074C Passive Probe, Oscilloscope, 10:1, 150 MHz, 1.5 m


$70.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:34:19 PST
Buy It Now for only: $70.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


PHOTON B-directional TRANSCEIVER PT8559-33-1-SC/APC


$75.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:33:39 PST
Buy It Now for only: $75.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


General Photonics DynaDelay DGD-6B2-15-45-FC/PC DGD Generator with ADB-001


$995.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:32:54 PST
Buy It Now for only: $995.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


AGILENT 33120A 15 MHz Function ARBITRARY WAVEFORM GENERATOR


$495.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:34:18 PST
Buy It Now for only: $495.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


Microcaps Catalog # 1-000-0050 microliter pipets, 5┬Ál capacity (pack of 100)


$15.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:34:22 PST
Buy It Now for only: $15.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


PHOTON BPON ONU TRIPLEXER TRANSCEIVER PTB4375-84322 SC/APC


$85.00
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:34:22 PST
Buy It Now for only: $85.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


PHOTON GPON Class B+ ONU TRIPLEXER TRANSCEIVER PTBJ80-85686-SC/APC


$95.00
End Date: Wednesday Jan-22-2020 9:13:09 PST
Buy It Now for only: $95.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


1X 5V Bluetooth Audio Module Bluetooth Receiver Universal Audio Board


$2.99
End Date: Sunday Feb-2-2020 3:00:17 PST
Buy It Now for only: $2.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


NEO-8M GPS Satellite Positioning Module for Arduino STM32 C51 replace NEO-7M


$7.29
End Date: Tuesday Jan-28-2020 10:50:45 PST
Buy It Now for only: $7.29
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


Greedy Snake Electronic DIY Production Kit DC 4.5V-5V Game Training Suite


$8.98
End Date: Thursday Feb-6-2020 6:30:12 PST
Buy It Now for only: $8.98
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


C51 4 Bits Digital LED Electronic Clock Production Suite DIY Kits Set


$4.48
End Date: Tuesday Feb-11-2020 19:09:06 PST
Buy It Now for only: $4.48
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


10Pcs 5V Bluetooth Audio Module Bluetooth Receiver Universal Audio Module stereo


$18.90
End Date: Monday Feb-10-2020 14:06:10 PST
Buy It Now for only: $18.90
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


10Pcs C51 4 Bits Digital LED Electronic Clock Production Suite DIY Kit for Study


$38.18
End Date: Monday Jan-27-2020 1:50:12 PST
Buy It Now for only: $38.18
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


LM317 Adjustable DC Power Supply Moudle DIY Kit Electronic Production For Study


$15.20
End Date: Monday Jan-27-2020 15:25:11 PST
Buy It Now for only: $15.20
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


10pcs Hall effect sensor switch AH3144 44e


$3.99
End Date: Saturday Feb-15-2020 20:44:39 PST
Buy It Now for only: $3.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


5V Bluetooth Audio Module Bluetooth Receiver Universal Audio Module stereo


$3.56
End Date: Wednesday Feb-19-2020 9:34:05 PST
Buy It Now for only: $3.56
Buy It Now | Add to watch list


5Pcs 5V Bluetooth Audio Module Bluetooth Receiver Universal Audio Module stereo


$10.94
End Date: Tuesday Feb-11-2020 15:08:06 PST
Buy It Now for only: $10.94
Buy It Now | Add to watch list



Copyright (c) Finnserver & Ebay inc.